Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Basketball Novo Basquete Brasil 2019/20 Paulistano v Mogi 10/18/2019 6:30
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Orlando Magic (USA) v Miami Heat (USA) 10/18/2019 7:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Milwaukee Bucks (USA) v Minnesota Timberwolves (USA) 10/18/2019 8:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Denver Nuggets (USA) v Portland Trail Blazers (USA) 10/18/2019 9:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Hozumi, Eri vs. Shimizu, Ayano 10/18/2019 9:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Abe, Hiromi vs. Morisaki, Kanako 10/18/2019 9:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Ottawa Senators @ Vegas Golden Knights 10/18/2019 10:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Los Angeles Clippers (USA) v Dallas Mavericks (USA) 10/18/2019 10:30
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Badosa Gibert, Paula vs. Imanishi, Miharu 10/18/2019 10:30
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Yamaguchi, Mei vs. Omae, Akiko 10/18/2019 10:30
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Han, Jiangxue vs. Helmi, Olga 10/18/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Ku, Yeon Woo vs. Sawangkaew, Mananchaya 10/18/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Plipuech, Peangtarn vs. Peng, Shuai 10/18/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Zhu, Lin vs. Raina, Ankita 10/18/2019 11:00
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 [3] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) vs Borna Gojo (CRO) 10/18/2019 11:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Hondo S / Ueda R vs. Morisaki K / Yonehara M 10/18/2019 12:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hamamatsu Chong E W / Sutjiadi A vs. Arakawa H / Shimizu A 10/18/2019 12:00
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 [1] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs [11] Steven Diez (CAN) 10/18/2019 12:20
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Tauson, Clara vs. Hibino, Nao 10/18/2019 12:30
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Wang, Yafan vs. Kostic, Natalija 10/18/2019 12:30
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs [2] Bradley Klahn (USA) 10/18/2019 13:40
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Momkoonthod T / Sawatdee W vs. Ku Y W / Uberoi N 10/18/2019 14:00
Tennis ITF Women - Hua Hin Helmi O / Sawangkaew M vs. Cheapchandej P / Ni MA Z 10/18/2019 14:00
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Kang J-Q / Plipuech P vs. Jiang X / Tang Q 10/18/2019 14:00
Cricket World T20 Qualifier  Scotland v Singapore 10/18/2019 14:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series DAVID Petr (CZE) v REZETKA Roman (SVK) 10/18/2019 14:30
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [4] Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 10/18/2019 15:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series GAVLAS Antonin (CZE) v GRELA Pawel (POL) 10/18/2019 15:10
Tennis ITF Women - Suzhou Jaksic J / Kostic N vs. Raina A / Van Der Hoek R 10/18/2019 15:30
Tennis Yinzhou International Men's Tennis Challenger 2019 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) / Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP) vs [4] Zhe Li (CHN) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 10/18/2019 16:00
Basketball NBL  Sydney v NZ Breakers 10/18/2019 16:30
Football Australian A-League 2019/20 Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers 10/18/2019 16:30
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Buyukakcay, Cagla vs. Cepede Royg, Veronica 10/18/2019 17:00
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Sramkova, Rebecca vs. Begu, Irina-Camelia 10/18/2019 17:00
Football J.League  Consadole Sapporo v Cerezo Osaka 10/18/2019 18:00
Football J.League  Matsumoto Yamaga v Kashima Antlers 10/18/2019 18:00
Basketball KOR Men's Basketball League Anyang KGC (KOR) v Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus (KOR) 10/18/2019 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Men Incheon Korean Air Jumbos (KOR) v Suwon KEPCO Vixtrom (KOR) 10/18/2019 18:00
Cricket World T20 Qualifier  Netherlands v Kenya 10/18/2019 18:10
Cricket World T20 Qualifier  Hong Kong v Ireland 10/18/2019 18:10
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Kovinic, Danka vs. Bara, Irina Maria 10/18/2019 18:30
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Dascalu, Nicoleta vs. Kawa, Katarzyna 10/18/2019 18:30
Football J.League  Urawa Reds v Oita Trinita 10/18/2019 18:30
Basketball NBL  Perth v Cairns 10/18/2019 18:30
Tennis Wolffkran Open [1] Jiri Vesely (CZE) vs [10] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) 10/18/2019 19:00
Football Chinese Super League 2019 Shenzhen v Guangzhou Evergrande 10/18/2019 19:35
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Amanmuradova A / Bogdan E vs. Anshba A / Detiuc A 10/18/2019 20:00
Tennis European Open [WC] Jannik Sinner (ITA) vs Frances Tiafoe (USA) 10/18/2019 20:00
Tennis European Open [Alt] Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) / Jannik Sinner (ITA) vs Pablo Cuevas (URU) / Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 10/18/2019 21:00
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 Carolina Marin (ESP) vs Se Young An (KOR) 10/18/2019 21:00
Tennis European Open [4/WC] Stan Wawrinka (SUI) vs Gilles Simon (FRA) 10/18/2019 21:20
Tennis ITF Women - Szekesfehervar Bara I M / Zanevska M vs. Dascalu N-C / Kovinic D 10/18/2019 21:30
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 Aya Ohori (JPN) vs [4] Tzu Ying Tai (TPE) 10/18/2019 21:40
Tennis Wolffkran Open Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [16] Lukas Lacko (SVK) 10/18/2019 21:40
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 [5] Hiroyuki Endo (JPN) / Yuta Watanabe (JPN) vs [2] Hendra Setiawan (INA) / Mohammad Ahsan (INA) 10/18/2019 22:05
Tennis Wolffkran Open [15] Daniel Masur (GER) vs [12] Maxime Cressy (USA) 10/18/2019 22:20
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 Sitthikom Thammasin (THA) vs Tommy Sugiarto (INA) 10/18/2019 22:20
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 [7] Viktor Axelsen (DEN) vs [4] Anders Antonsen (DEN) 10/18/2019 22:40
Tennis Wolffkran Open [WC] Kai Lemstra (GER) / Sven Lemstra (GER) vs Quentin Halys (FRA) / Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 10/18/2019 23:00
Cricket World T20 Qualifier  Oman v United Arab Emirates 10/18/2019 23:30
Badminton DANISA Denmark Open 2019 [5] Seung Jae Seo (KOR) / Yujung Chae (KOR) vs [4] Peng Soon Chan (MAS) / Liu Ying Goh (MAS) 10/18/2019 23:40
Football Croatian First League 2019/20 Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb 10/19/2019 0:00
Tennis Wolffkran Open [Q] Julian Lenz (GER) vs Johannes Haerteis (GER) 10/19/2019 0:00
Football GER German 2. Bundesliga FC Erzgebirge Aue (DEU) v 1. FC Nurnberg (DEU) 10/19/2019 0:30
Football RUS Russian Premier League FK Akhmat Grozny (RUS) v FK Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) 10/19/2019 0:30
Tennis European Open [PR] Andy Murray (GBR) vs [Q] Marius Copil (ROU) 10/19/2019 0:30
Football Danish Superliga 2019/20 AaB v OB 10/19/2019 1:00
Football Swedish Superettan 2019 Frej v Halmstad 10/19/2019 1:00
Tennis European Open [5] Guido Pella (ARG) vs Ugo Humbert (FRA) 10/19/2019 1:50
Football Dutch Eerste Divisie 2019/20 FC Eindhoven v NAC Breda 10/19/2019 2:00
Volleyball Ligue A Masculine Nice Volley-Ball (FRA) v Arago de SETE (FRA) 10/19/2019 2:00
Basketball French Ligue Nationale de Basket 2019/20* BCM Gravelines Dunkerque v Elan Chalon 10/19/2019 2:00
Football GER German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt (DEU) v Bayer 04 Leverkusen (DEU) 10/19/2019 2:30
Volleyball Ligue A Masculine NANTES Reze (FRA) v Stade Poitevin POITIERS (FRA) 10/19/2019 2:30
Football Polish Ekstraklasa 2019/20 Wisla Krakow v Piast Gilwice 10/19/2019 2:30
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Olympiacos v Zenit Petersburg 10/19/2019 2:30
Football La Liga  Granada v Osasuna 10/19/2019 3:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 FC Barcelona v Alba Berlin 10/19/2019 3:00
Football Primera Division, Torneo Inicial  Arsenal v River Plate 10/19/2019 6:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Colorado Avalanche @ Florida Panthers 10/19/2019 7:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Philadelphia 76ers (USA) v Washington Wizards (USA) 10/19/2019 7:30
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Brooklyn Nets (USA) v Toronto Raptors (USA) 10/19/2019 7:30
Football Primera Division, Apertura  Puebla v Atlas 10/19/2019 8:00
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball New York Knicks (USA) v New Orleans Pelicans (USA) 10/19/2019 8:00
Football Primera Division, Torneo Inicial  Boca Juniors v Racing Club 10/19/2019 8:10
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball San Antonio Spurs (USA) v Memphis Grizzlies (USA) 10/19/2019 8:30
Football USA USL Championship Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (USA) v Portland Timbers II (USA) 10/19/2019 8:30
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Detroit Red Wings @ Edmonton Oilers 10/19/2019 9:00
Football Primera Division, Apertura  Veracruz v Tigres UANL 10/19/2019 10:00
Football Primera Division, Apertura  Santos Laguna v Tijuana 10/19/2019 10:06
Basketball Club Friendlies Men Basketball Golden State Warriors (USA) v Los Angeles Lakers (USA) 10/19/2019 10:30
Football USA USL Championship Phoenix Rising FC (USA) v Oklahoma City Energy FC (USA) 10/19/2019 10:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.